Die nächsten Spiele

 

DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
21.01.2017 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TV Boisheim 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
21.01.2017 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
21.01.2017 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : TV Jahn Bockum 1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
21.01.2017 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : VT Kempen 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
22.01.2017 (So.)17:30 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen AATV Biesel A1J : TV Krefeld-Oppum A1JGiesenkirchen
Asternweg 1, 41238 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
28.01.2017 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Krefeld-Oppum A1J : SG Ratingen 2011 A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
28.01.2017 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : TV Boisheim 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
29.01.2017 (So.)10:15 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
29.01.2017 (So.)12:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : DJK Adler Königshof 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
29.01.2017 (So.)15:30 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga ASV Süchteln 2F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FKarl-Rieger-Halle
Heidweg 40, 41749 Viersen (Süchteln) (Karte)
04.02.2017 (Sa.)19:15 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTSV Aufderhöhe 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MSG.Börkhaus-Siebels
Uhlandstraße, 42699 Solingen (Karte)
05.02.2017 (So.)11:30 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga VT Kempen 2F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FJahn-Halle
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße , 47906 Kempen (Karte)
05.02.2017 (So.)15:00 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen AMTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1J : TV Krefeld-Oppum A1JSporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken
Douvermannstr., 46535 Dinslaken (Karte)
05.02.2017 (So.)17:15 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Schiefbahn 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MRealschule Schiefbahn
Klosterweg 40, 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn) (Karte)
05.02.2017 (So.)17:30 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BVT Kempen 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MJahn-Halle
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße , 47906 Kempen (Karte)
11.02.2017 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Krefeld-Oppum A1J : DJK Adler Königshof A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
11.02.2017 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : Tschft. St. Tönis 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
11.02.2017 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : HSG Wesel 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
11.02.2017 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : Turnklub Krefeld 2MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
11.02.2017 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : Hülser Sportverein 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
18.02.2017 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TuS St. Hubert 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MHohenzollernplatz
Hohenzollernplatz 19, 47906 Kempen (St. Hubert) (Karte)
18.02.2017 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erDJK Unitas Haan 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MHaan.Adlerstraße
Adlerstraße, 42781 Haan (Karte)
18.02.2017 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTuS St. Hubert 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MHohenzollernplatz
Hohenzollernplatz 19, 47906 Kempen (St. Hubert) (Karte)
19.02.2017 (So.)11:30 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga DJK Germania Oppum 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
19.02.2017 (So.)18:30 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ASG Überruhr A1J : TV Krefeld-Oppum A1JKlapperstr.
Dellmannsweg 14, 45277 Essen (Karte)
25.02.2017 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6196 ViertelfinaleTSV Kaldenkirchen : TV Krefeld-OppumRavensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Krefeld-Oppum A1J : Osterather TV A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)16:30 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : TSV Kaldenkirchen 3MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TSV Kaldenkirchen 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
05.03.2017 (So.)10:15 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TuS St. Hubert 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.01.2017 20:01:58

Liganame:
DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
17.01.2017 (Di.)18:10 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DOsterather TV D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JRealschule
Görresstraße 6, 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath) (Karte)
20.01.2017 (Fr.)18:20 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : DJK Adler Königshof C1JKönigshof
Johannes-Blum-Straße 101, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
21.01.2017 (Sa.)14:00 UhrMiniturnier 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum Dezember : Osterather TV 8. Januar 13UhrEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
21.01.2017 (Sa.)14:30 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen ESC Bayer 05 Uerdingen E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
21.01.2017 (Sa.)15:50 Uhr6330 Kreisliga Jungen DSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
21.01.2017 (Sa.)17:10 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
22.01.2017 (So.)10:00 Uhr6341 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum E2J : DJK Olympia Fischeln E1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
22.01.2017 (So.)10:15 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln C1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
22.01.2017 (So.)11:00 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DTV Schiefbahn D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D3J o.W.Realschule Schiefbahn
Klosterweg 40, 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn) (Karte)
22.01.2017 (So.)11:05 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DJSG DJK/TV Oppum D2J : Osterather TV D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
22.01.2017 (So.)11:30 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen ES Gr.1Turnerschaft Grefrath ES1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum ES1JSchulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath (Karte)
22.01.2017 (So.)12:30 Uhr6311 Kreisklasse Jungen BTV Anrath B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B2JLeineweberhalle
Fadheider Straße , 47877 Willich (Anrath) (Karte)
22.01.2017 (So.)16:15 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BSportverein Straelen B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JSchulzentrum
Fontanestraße 8, 47638 Straelen (Karte)
28.01.2017 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen EJSG DJK/TV Oppum E1J : ASV Süchteln E1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
28.01.2017 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen ES Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum ES1J : HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten ES1J Scharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
28.01.2017 (Sa.)15:05 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DJSG DJK/TV Oppum D3J o.W. : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
28.01.2017 (Sa.)16:10 Uhr6330 Kreisliga Jungen DJSG DJK/TV Oppum D1J : ASV Süchteln D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
28.01.2017 (Sa.)17:15 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : VT Kempen C1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
28.01.2017 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr6311 Kreisklasse Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B2J : TV Schiefbahn B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
29.01.2017 (So.)10:00 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : ASV Süchteln B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
29.01.2017 (So.)10:15 Uhr6341 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gr.1TV Jahn Bockum E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E2JGrotenburgschule
Eichendorffstraße 21, 47800 Krefeld (Karte)
29.01.2017 (So.)15:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CTV Lobberich C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JSüchtelner Straße
Süchtelner Straße, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
04.02.2017 (Sa.)12:20 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DTSV Kaldenkirchen D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JRavensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
04.02.2017 (Sa.)12:30 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen COsterather TV C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JRealschule
Görresstraße 6, 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath) (Karte)
04.02.2017 (Sa.)13:15 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DTuS Treudeutsch Lank D2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D3J o.W.Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank) (Karte)
04.02.2017 (Sa.)14:15 Uhr6330 Kreisliga Jungen DVT Kempen D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JJahn-Halle
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße , 47906 Kempen (Karte)
04.02.2017 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BHSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JNiederkrüchten, Sporthalle
Schleeker Weg, 41372 Niederkrüchten (Karte)
05.02.2017 (So.)10:00 Uhr6311 Kreisklasse Jungen BASV Süchteln B2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B2JRealschule
Friedensstraße 53, 41749 Viersen (Süchteln) (Karte)
05.02.2017 (So.)10:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CTuS Treudeutsch Lank C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JForstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank) (Karte)
05.02.2017 (So.)10:00 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen ETSV Kaldenkirchen E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1JRavensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.01.2017 20:02:05