Die nächsten Spiele

 

DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
02.03.2017 (Do.)20:30 Uhr6292 ViertelfinaleTV Krefeld-Oppum : SC WaldnielEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Krefeld-Oppum A1J : Osterather TV A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)16:30 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : TSV Kaldenkirchen 3MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TSV Kaldenkirchen 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
05.03.2017 (So.)10:15 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TuS St. Hubert 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
05.03.2017 (So.)12:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : Mettmann-Sport 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Lobberich 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Lobberich 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTurnerschaft Grefrath 3M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MSchulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath (Karte)
12.03.2017 (So.)18:30 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Lobberich 3F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : SSV Gartenstadt 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : TuS Lintorf 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen AHSG Bergische Panther A1J : TV Krefeld-Oppum A1JHilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle
Schulstraße 22, 51399 Burscheid (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : Sportverein Straelen 2FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
19.03.2017 (So.)11:15 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : SC Waldniel 2MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
25.03.2017 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Krefeld-Oppum A1J : HSG Rade./Herbeck A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
25.03.2017 (Sa.)18:15 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Angermund 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MWalter-Rettinghausen-Halle
Freiheitshagen 31, 40489 Düsseldorf (Karte)
25.03.2017 (Sa.)20:30 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga DJK Olympia Fischeln 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FWimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
26.03.2017 (So.)14:00 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga Hülser Sportverein 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MReepenweg
Reepenweg 40, 47839 Krefeld (Karte)
01.04.2017 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : DJK Adler Königshof 5MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
01.04.2017 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : DJK Adler Königshof 3MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
02.04.2017 (So.)10:15 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : Turnerschaft Grefrath 2FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
02.04.2017 (So.)12:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
02.04.2017 (So.)14:30 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Korschenbroich A1J : TV Krefeld-Oppum A1JWaldsporthalle
Am Sportplatz 11a, 41352 Korschenbroich (Karte)
08.04.2017 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Aldekerk 3F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FVogteihalle
Slousenweg 12, 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk) (Karte)
08.04.2017 (Sa.)16:30 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BOsterather TV 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MRealschule
Görresstraße 6, 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath) (Karte)
08.04.2017 (Sa.)17:00 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga Turnklub Krefeld 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
08.04.2017 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erSG Überruhr 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MKlapperstr.
Dellmannsweg 14, 45277 Essen (Karte)
29.04.2017 (Sa.)15:40 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Vorst 3M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MRudi-Demers-Halle
Wiemespfad, 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst) (Karte)
29.04.2017 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Vorst 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MRudi-Demers-Halle
Wiemespfad, 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst) (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.02.2017 16:27:19

Liganame:
DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
04.03.2017 (Sa.)12:00 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DTschft. St. Tönis D2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D3J o.W.Corneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen ES Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum ES1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln ES1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)14:15 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CVT Kempen C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JJahn-Halle
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße , 47906 Kempen (Karte)
04.03.2017 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
05.03.2017 (So.)10:00 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen ETV Anrath E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1JLeineweberhalle
Fadheider Straße , 47877 Willich (Anrath) (Karte)
05.03.2017 (So.)12:00 Uhr6330 Kreisliga Jungen DTurnerschaft Grefrath D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JSchulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath (Karte)
05.03.2017 (So.)12:15 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DHülser Sportverein D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JReepenweg
Reepenweg 40, 47839 Krefeld (Karte)
05.03.2017 (So.)13:30 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CASV Süchteln C2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JRealschule
Friedensstraße 53, 41749 Viersen (Süchteln) (Karte)
05.03.2017 (So.)17:15 Uhr6311 Kreisklasse Jungen BTV Schiefbahn B2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B2JRealschule Schiefbahn
Klosterweg 40, 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn) (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DJSG DJK/TV Oppum D3J o.W. : ASV Süchteln D2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)15:05 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DJSG DJK/TV Oppum D2J : TuS St. Hubert D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)16:10 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : Sportverein Straelen C1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)16:15 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen ES Gr.1SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen ES2J o.W. : JSG DJK/TV Oppum ES1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : TuS Treudeutsch Lank C1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
11.03.2017 (Sa.)18:45 Uhr6311 Kreisklasse Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B2J : TV Anrath B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
12.03.2017 (So.)10:00 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen EJSG DJK/TV Oppum E1J : Sportverein Straelen E1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
12.03.2017 (So.)11:05 Uhr6330 Kreisliga Jungen DJSG DJK/TV Oppum D1J : Sportverein Straelen D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
12.03.2017 (So.)13:00 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BTurnerschaft Grefrath B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JSchulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)12:30 Uhr6330 Kreisliga Jungen DTV Aldekerk D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JVogteihalle
Slousenweg 12, 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk) (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)13:30 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen D2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D3J o.W.Covestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6341 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum E2J : Osterather TV E1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)15:00 Uhr6311 Kreisklasse Jungen BTV Schiefbahn B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B2JRealschule Schiefbahn
Klosterweg 40, 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn) (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)15:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : TV Lobberich C1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
18.03.2017 (Sa.)15:05 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
19.03.2017 (So.)10:00 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen ES Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum ES1J : ASV Süchteln ES2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
19.03.2017 (So.)10:30 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CHSG Tönisvorst C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
19.03.2017 (So.)14:30 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DTV Schiefbahn D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JRealschule Schiefbahn
Klosterweg 40, 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn) (Karte)
25.03.2017 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CDJK Adler Königshof C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2Junbekannt
, (Karte)
25.03.2017 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen EJSG DJK/TV Oppum E1J : TV Vorst E1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
25.03.2017 (Sa.)15:05 Uhr6332 Kreisklasse Jungen DJSG DJK/TV Oppum D3J o.W. : Hülser Sportverein D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.02.2017 16:27:25