Die nächsten Spiele

 

DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
28.04.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1DJK Germania Oppum 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
28.04.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1Turnerschaft Grefrath 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FSchulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath (Karte)
28.04.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr6110 Kreisliga ADJK Olympia Fischeln 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MWimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
28.04.2018 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erDJK Unitas Haan 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MHaan.Adlerstraße
Adlerstraße, 42781 Haan (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)16:00 Uhr6110 Kreisliga ATV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : DJK Adler Königshof 4MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TV Schwafheim 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)19:45 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : Borussia M´gladbach 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
06.05.2018 (So.)11:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TSV Bocholt 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
12.05.2018 (Sa.)15:45 Uhr6110 Kreisliga ASportverein Straelen 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MSchulzentrum
Fontanestraße 8, 47638 Straelen (Karte)
12.05.2018 (Sa.)16:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FGustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1)
Kirchstr. 55, 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld (Karte)
12.05.2018 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1Sportverein Straelen 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MSchulzentrum
Fontanestraße 8, 47638 Straelen (Karte)
12.05.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erSG Überruhr 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MKlapperstr.
Dellmannsweg 14, 45277 Essen (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 15:14:34

Liganame:
DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
05.05.2018 (Sa.)14:25 UhrJungen C Gruppe 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)14:50 UhrJungen C Gruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : ASV Süchteln C1JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)15:15 UhrJungen C Gruppe 2DJK Adler Königshof C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)16:10 UhrJungen C Gruppe 2Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)16:30 UhrJungen C Gruppe 1TV Aldekerk C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)17:00 UhrJungen C Gruppe 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : HSG Tönisvorst C1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)17:20 UhrJungen C Gruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : TV Lobberich C1JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)18:35 UhrJungen C Gruppe 1Sportverein Straelen C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)19:50 UhrJungen C Gruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C2JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
06.05.2018 (So.)11:45 UhrRLNR Gr.4ETB SW Essen : JSG DJK/TV OppumGustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1)
Kirchstr. 55, 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld (Karte)
06.05.2018 (So.)13:50 UhrRLNR Gr.4JSG DJK/TV Oppum : SG LangenfeldGustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1)
Kirchstr. 55, 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld (Karte)
06.05.2018 (So.)15:10 UhrRLNR Gr.4Vohwinkeler STV : JSG DJK/TV OppumGustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1)
Kirchstr. 55, 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld (Karte)
06.05.2018 (So.)16:20 UhrRLNR Gr.4JSG DJK/TV Oppum : JSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeGustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1)
Kirchstr. 55, 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld (Karte)
10.05.2018 (Do.)10:30 UhrJungen B Gruppe 1TV Lobberich B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
10.05.2018 (Do.)11:40 UhrJungen B Gruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
10.05.2018 (Do.)13:20 UhrJungen B Gruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : ASV Süchteln B1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
10.05.2018 (Do.)13:30 UhrJungen A Gruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1J : Turnerschaft Grefrath A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
10.05.2018 (Do.)15:15 UhrJungen A Gruppe 1SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen A1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
10.05.2018 (Do.)15:50 UhrJungen A Gruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1J : ASV Süchteln A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
31.12.2018 (Mo.)10:00 UhrMiniturnier 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum Februar : TV Lobberich 10.März 14 Uhrunbekannt
, (Karte)
31.12.2018 (Mo.)10:00 UhrMiniturnier 1Osterather TV 7.Januar 13Uhr : JSG DJK/TV Oppum FebruarRealschule
Görresstraße 6, 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath) (Karte)
31.12.2018 (Mo.)10:00 UhrMiniturnier 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum Februar : SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 05.November 10 Uhrunbekannt
, (Karte)
31.12.2018 (Mo.)10:00 UhrMiniturnier 1TV Jahn Bockum Dezember : JSG DJK/TV Oppum FebruarGrotenburgschule
Eichendorffstraße 21, 47800 Krefeld (Karte)
31.12.2018 (Mo.)10:00 UhrMiniturnier 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum Februar : spielfreiunbekannt
, (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.04.2018 15:14:37

Geschäftsstelle

TV Krefeld-Oppum 1894 e.V.
Geschäftsstelle
c/o Edelbert Brüser
Glockenspitz 443
47809 Krefeld
Tel:02151/547172

Fax:032226803712

Mobil:0177/3470546

Partner

Follow us

Anmeldung