Die nächsten Spiele

 

 

 

DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
30.09.2016 (Fr.)20:30 Uhr6290 VorrundeVT Kempen 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FHalle Nord
Straelener Straße, 47906 Kempen (Karte)
01.10.2016 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Krefeld-Oppum A1J : MTV Rheinw Dinslaken A1JKurt-Tucholsky-Schule
Alte Gladbacher Straße 10, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
01.10.2016 (Sa.)17:00 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTurnklub Krefeld 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MKurt-Tucholsky-Schule
Alte Gladbacher Straße 10, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
01.10.2016 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : VT Kempen 2FKurt-Tucholsky-Schule
Alte Gladbacher Straße 10, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
02.10.2016 (So.)12:00 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga Tschft. St. Tönis 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
02.10.2016 (So.)16:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erHSG Wesel 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MSchulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel
Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52, 46483 Wesel (Karte)
08.10.2016 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : TuS St. Hubert 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
09.10.2016 (So.)10:15 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TuS St. Hubert 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
09.10.2016 (So.)12:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : DJK Unitas Haan 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
22.10.2016 (Sa.)16:00 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : DJK Germania Oppum 1FEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
22.10.2016 (Sa.)19:00 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TV Schiefbahn 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
29.10.2016 (Sa.)17:00 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MRavensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
29.10.2016 (Sa.)18:15 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga Hülser Sportverein 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FReepenweg
Reepenweg 40, 47839 Krefeld (Karte)
29.10.2016 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erMettmann-Sport 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MHerrenhauser Str., Mettmann
Herrenhauser Str.52, 40822 Mettmann (Karte)
30.10.2016 (So.)11:15 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ADJK Adler Königshof A1J : TV Krefeld-Oppum A1JKönigshof
Johannes-Blum-Straße 101, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
30.10.2016 (So.)17:35 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTSV Kaldenkirchen 3M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MRavensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
05.11.2016 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Krefeld-Oppum A1J : SG Überruhr A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
05.11.2016 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TV Lobberich 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
05.11.2016 (Sa.)18:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : TV Lobberich 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
05.11.2016 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BTV Krefeld-Oppum 3M : Turnerschaft Grefrath 3MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
08.11.2016 (Di.)18:30 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ASG Ratingen 2011 A1J : TV Krefeld-Oppum A1JRatingen-West
Gothaer Str. 23, 40880 Ratingen (Karte)
12.11.2016 (Sa.)14:45 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen AOsterather TV A1J : TV Krefeld-Oppum A1JRealschule
Görresstraße 6, 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath) (Karte)
12.11.2016 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga SSV Gartenstadt 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MBerufskolleg Uerdingen
Alte Krefelder Straße 93, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
12.11.2016 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTuS Lintorf 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MSchulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf
Breitscheider Weg, 40885 Ratingen (Karte)
12.11.2016 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TuS St. Hubert 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FHohenzollernplatz
Hohenzollernplatz 19, 47906 Kempen (St. Hubert) (Karte)
13.11.2016 (So.)14:20 Uhr6120 Kreisliga BSC Waldniel 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 3MHalle Gymnasium, Dülkener Straße
Dülkener Straße 120, 41366 Schwalmtal (Waldniel) (Karte)
19.11.2016 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr0300 Oberliga Jungen ATV Krefeld-Oppum A1J : HSG Bergische Panther A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
26.11.2016 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr6100 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : Hülser Sportverein 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.11.2016 (So.)10:15 Uhr6200 Bezirksliga TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TV Lobberich 3FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.11.2016 (So.)12:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : TV Angermund 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
© www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.09.2016 15:50:06